Make your own free website on Tripod.com


Short Info

Baby Michael

About Michael

Real Name:Michael Verschuere
Birthday:April 21, 1986
He Is From:Bruegge (Bruges, Belgium)
Siblings:1 Brother And 6 Sisters
Girlfriend:He Wants To Wait Until He Is 18 ;o)
Hobbies:Swimming, Biking, Playing Guitar
Fave Food:Spaghetti
Pets:Dog "Beauty", Cats "Chiara" & "Napoleon"


Michael


Michael Junior Was Discovered By The Singer
Helmut Lotti And He Was Touring With Him.



External Link: Michael's Record Company EMI



Back